22 849,41 $
Available on backorder
| Weight | 2 kg |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer | |
| Part number | 5511705978 |
| Compatibility | |
| Year of manufacture | 2026 |
| Condition | New |
| OEM status | OEM |
| Country of manufacture | China |
Warranty and return policy
A warranty certificate is provided
Shipping and payment
Please confirm the current price and availability!
Payment methods: cashless payment, bank transfer, cash.
Pickup:
1) Office address: Putilkovo urban-type settlement, Moscow Region, Greenwood Business Center, building 25 (72 km of the Moscow Ring Road [MKAD], outer side).
2) Warehouse address: Serpukhov, Moscow Region.




Shipping:
The price includes delivery to our warehouse in Serpukhov
We ship to other regions through any shipping company.
Shipping within Russia is paid for by the customer
Our company offers the following shipping options:
1) Small items: CDEK delivery service (+ insurance).
2) Large items: Delovye Linii shipping company (wooden crate + insurance).
3) For customers in Moscow and Moscow Region, we offer our courier service
An agreement has been concluded with these companies, which makes it possible to send goods every day in the shortest possible time. Fragile goods are sent exclusively in a crate.
If you choose shipping without a wooden crate, we accept no responsibility for the goods!
Road transport from China to Russia Within Russia (Delovye Linii , CDEK)


Delivery to Moscow from 3.000 RUB. Free delivery to Moscow for orders of 500.000 RUB or more.
Free delivery to the shipping company in Serpukhov.
We work with service centers and retail stores.
A huge selection of electric vehicle spare parts in Moscow! Other auto parts are also available; visit our website’s home page
To place an order:
To issue a warranty receipt from our company, we need your first and last name and phone number


Related components:
Engine assembly 5511705978
Front oxygen sensor 5511801345
Rear oxygen sensor 5511692926
Turbocharger inlet pipe 6608254864
Turbocharger exhaust pipe 6608254863
Soundproofing 5511800188
Crankshaft position sensor 5511702632
Short motor assembly 5511800888
Fastening bolt M6×16 8888010587
Technological mark/marking element 88894967630
Key/locker 1,8 mm 8888010511